Club Champions

Club Champions List

2013
maltese

Tamara Alfrédo Vy-Mia (Monika Bartošová)
Antonio I. Lulu Panenka (Dana Konvičková)
White World Bold Creation (Magda Poláková)
Grace Du Clos De Trois Rivierest (Monika Míčová)
Paris Christofer Magic Maltese (Ewa Sitko)
L-Over Dose of Marquess (Kamila Duchoňová)
bolognese
Ebony Princess Di Chiesanova (Marie Lupačová)
Henry Blake Zlínská vločka (Lenka Křížová)

2012
maltese
Baron of Angela White (Božena Nováková)
Lovely Lilien Star Magic Maltese (Monika Smyk)
Paris La Belle Wedding Day (Božena Nováková)
Narcis Alfrédo Vy- Mia (Jolana Balcárková)
White World Cyber Love (Lenka Kobrle)
Romina Ulath Ina Jimido (Miloslava Vykoukalová)
Kitty Ulath Ina Jimido (Martina Dryšlová)
Simply White of Golden Lady (Monika Kynzlová)
bolognese
Keisy Queen Luma Tomio (Julie Kozlová)
Marilyn od Krásné řeky (Anna Potůčková)
Flower Zlínská vločka (Julie Kozlová)
Tinko Denajwen (Svatava Týmová)

2011
maltese

Beautyful Bianca Dimetrodom (Soňa Mlezivová)
Elin Elf of Rosewell (Božena Nováková)
Kendrick Star Magic Maltese (Soňa Mlezivová)
Kimberli Star Magic Maltese (Soňa Mlezivová)
Mark Oregon Ina Jimido (Milena Vykoukalová)
Tairah Little Crystal (Ortiz Diego Salas)

2010
bolognese

Chanel Canis Bohemia (Jongejans Carolien)
Baira Ave-Hir (Janošiková-Bielská)
maltese
Midis Double Diamond Deluxe (Nováková Božena)
Fabien Winner Ina Jimido (Vykoukalová+Dokoupilová)
Carin Vy-Mia (Breineková Alžběta)
Mary Alice Young Synphony of Venice (Ungerová Irma)
Cedric od Bílé tlapky (Míčová Monika)
Roxett Wonder of Love (Szumasczuk Sylvester)
Guči Zbenvak (Svobodová Lenka)
Flér Winner Ina Jimido (Kostelníková Marie)
C.L. Leader of Jinsvil (Ponitka Halina)
Nanette Pleasure of Friendship (Poláková Magda)
Ceridwen z Nového Města (Kynzlová Monika)

2009
bolognese

Arči Nečasův mlýn (Kundratová Božena)
Colette Piccolo Amore (Lukačovičová Gabriela)
Issis Valašské hory (Galanská Dagmar)
Jeannie Valašské hory (Lukačovičová Gabriela)
Ugo Radamantino (Lupačová Marie)
Catte od Krásné řeky (Mackaničová Dagmar)
Charlie Valašské hory (Ing. Kozáková Dana)
maltese
Fabiano Star Magic Maltese (Sosna Grazyna)
Christofer Star Magic Maltese (Mlezivová Soňa)
Felicitas Winner Ina Jimido (Vykoukalová Miloslava)
Nicolas Aston Ina Jimido (Dokoupilová Jiřina)
Umayma z Nového Města (Szumasczuk Sylvester)
Zaynab z Nového města (Kynzlová Monika)
Haidy Zanny Vy-Mia (Vykoukalová Miloslava)

2008
bolognese

Gyongyosi Pelyhes Aramisz (Ing. Martina Němcová)
Andrew Valašské hory (Mikušová Michaela)
Jannete od Krásné řeky (Lupačová Marie)
Happy Dayssi Canis Bohemia (Dana Halířová)
maltese
Edmond Star Magic Maltese (Irma Ungerová)
Vivienne z Nového Města (Soňa Mlezivová)
Debora Eliot Ina Jimido (Miloslava Vykoukalová)
Eylin Alicia Pleasure of Friendship (Magda Poláková)

2007
maltese

Paris z Nového Města (Soňa Mlezivová)
Alfrédo ze Zlatkova (Vykoukalová Miloslava)
Cmoky Pleasure of Friendship (Magda Poláková)
bolognese
Derrick Canis Bohemia (JUDr. Karel Longaver)

2006
maltese
Paper Man Mary Evan (Monika Kupicová)
Gemma Banka Biely kormorán (Picková+Dokoupilová)
Oregon Wonder of Love (Monika Kynzlová)
Cory White Lady Monwhite Starr (Monika Kupicová)
Swet Zany Pet Mary Evan (Monika Kupicová)
bolognese
Deny Bílý střapec (Hradská Jaroslava)
Gary Brněnský parnas (Rausová Lenka)

2005
maltese

Dimitri Sire z Hradu Grabštejna (Monika Kynzlová)
bolognese
Jackie od Krásné řeky (Miloslava Marková)
Bellinda Canis Bohemia (Záviský Tomáš)

2004
maltese

Cinecittá Eric Forester (Ing. Němcová Karla)
Amazone des Supers-Supers (Ing. Němcová Karla)
bolognese
Pretty Pattling Dogs Halogén (Ing. Němcová Martina)

2003
bolognese

Xenie Jizerská protěž (Ing.Němcová Martina)
Hédoné Valašské hory (Ing.Geryková Iva)

2002
maltese

Grande Duchesse Wonder of Love (Poláková Magda)
Bianca Schatzi Ina Jimido (Dokoupilová + Picková)
bolognese
Aerchie Luma Tomio (Lupačová Marie)

2001
maltese

Hessy Nipon Opava (Štefek Ladislav)
bolognese
Argi (Ing. Němcová Martina)
Aerchie Luma Tomio (Lupačová Marie)
Barie Bílý střapec (Surovcová Martina)
Timmi Valašské hory (Podoláková Helena)
Demi Apháia (Ing.Němcová Martina)
Geli od Krásné řeky (Ing. Němcová Martina)
Laila Helpo Bohemia (Ott Miroslav)
Luisa u Panáka (Pínová Naděje)

2000
maltese

Tody Falko Ina Jimido (Žáček Josef)
Bounty Now Torema (Zikmundovi A. + J.)
bolognese
Mercurio di Platino Iridio (Kuběnová Hilda)
Tracy Valašské hory (Kuběnová Hilda)

1999
maltese

Bravo Silesian Cramer (Krömerová Taťána)
Cleo Nipon Opava (Štefek Ladislav)
Arion Now Torema (Burjetková Jana)
bolognese
Neri Viola Delle Lame (Ing. Němcová Martina)
Jessicca Helpo Bohemia (Lupačová Marie)

1998
maltese

Artemis Biely Kormorán (Burjetková Jana)
bolognese
Anry Apháia (Podoláková Helena)
Florah Hasia (Leuthnerová Lenka)
Perdita Valašské hory (Fiedlerová Marcela)

1997
maltese

Anita Nipon Opava (Štefek Ladislav)
Fiona Mystique Bílá Kamélie (Chmelová Marcela)
bolognese
Amadeus Rottmar (Zedník Zdeněk)
Eibee Helpo (Podoláková Helena)

1996
maltese

Ardží Zlatá Barunka (Burjetková Jana)
bolognese
Baldassarre di Platino Iridio (Kuběnová Hilda)
Jack Valašské hory (Fiedlerová Marcela)
Jenny Valašské hory (Ing. Němcová Martina)

1995
maltese

Baddy Divoké peřeje (Helešicová Blažena)
Falko Bílá pohádka (Dokoupilová Jiřina)
Vega Jimido (Chmelová Marcela)
Vilhenna Valašské hory (Chmelová Marcela)
bolognese
Andy Valašské hory (Weinfurterová Ludmila)
Gironn Valašské hory (Fiedlerová Marcela)
Jean Paul (Kuběnová Hilda)
Betty Valašské hory (Podoláková Helena)
Flér Valašské hory (Kožiaková Jitka)

 

Moravskoslezský klub chovatelů maltézských a boloňských psíků